Where to watch Mine (2021) in United States
- Web series
- United States
Which language do you want to watch Mine in?
Pick a language to see where it streams. On OTT in 9 countries and 2 languages.
Korean audio is available in
Spanish audio is available in
Streaming in United States
Browse United States:Korean series
Want this in another language?
Tell us which one. We publish the counts openly on most requested dubs, so platforms and distributors can see what people are actually asking for.
Story
Two women find themselves entangled in the complex world of a wealthy conglomerate family, where appearances matter more than truth. Bound by secrets and trapped within lives of luxury, they navigate power struggles and hidden agendas as they attempt to break free from the constraints that bind them. Their journey unfolds across mystery and drama as they search for authenticity amid deception.
Cast
-
Lee Bo-youngSeo Hi-soo
-
Kim Seo-hyungJung Seo-hyun
-
Lee Hyun-wookHan Ji-yong
-
Ok Ja-yeonKang Ja-kyeong
-
Cha Hak-yeonHan Soo-hyuk
-
Jung Yi-seoKim Yu-yeon
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch Mine in United States?
Mine is available in United States on Netflix. Use the buttons above to open the official platform.
Is Mine on a subscription in United States?
Yes. In United States it is included with Netflix — no extra rental charge.
Which audio languages are available in United States?
Mine is offered with Korean, Portuguese and Spanish audio in United States.
When was Mine added to Netflix in United States?
It showed up on Netflix in United States on 30 Mar 2022.
Does Mine have English subtitles in United States?
Yes. English subtitles are listed on Netflix in United States.
Is Mine on Netflix in United States?
Yes. Mine is on Netflix in United States (subscription).
Is Mine on Prime Video in United States?
No. In United States it is not on Prime Video right now. It is available on Netflix instead.
Which other countries have Mine?
Mine is also listed in Australia, Bahrain, Canada, Kuwait, Malaysia, New Zealand, Oman, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Singapore, UAE and United Kingdom. Each country has its own platforms and prices.