Where to watch Creature (2023) in Saudi Arabia
- Web series
- Saudi Arabia
Which language do you want to watch Creature in?
Pick a language to see where it streams. On OTT in 9 countries and 5 languages.
Hindi audio is available in
English audio is available in
French audio is available in
Spanish audio is available in
Arabic audio is available in
Streaming in Saudi Arabia
- Netflix Subscription Link soon
Platform confirmed for Saudi Arabia; direct links are being added. Open the platform and search for the title.
Want this in another language?
Tell us which one. We publish the counts openly on most requested dubs, so platforms and distributors can see what people are actually asking for.
Story
Set in Ottoman-era Istanbul, this Turkish science fiction drama follows a student who inherits his mentor's dangerous scientific ambitions. After a tragic incident claims the scientist's life, the student pursues an experimental path to complete the unfinished work. As he pushes the boundaries of what should remain untouched, unforeseen repercussions begin to unfold, challenging everything he believed possible.
Cast
-
Taner ÖlmezZiya
-
Erkan Kolçak Köstendilİhsan
-
Şifanur GülAsiye
-
Bülent ŞakrakÖmer
-
Devrim YakutOfelya
-
Durul BazanVasili
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch Creature in Saudi Arabia?
Creature is available in Saudi Arabia on Netflix. Use the buttons above to open the official platform.
Is Creature on a subscription in Saudi Arabia?
Yes. In Saudi Arabia it is included with Netflix — no extra rental charge.
Is Creature on Netflix in Saudi Arabia?
Yes. Creature is on Netflix in Saudi Arabia (subscription).
Is Creature on Prime Video in Saudi Arabia?
No. In Saudi Arabia it is not on Prime Video right now. It is available on Netflix instead.
Which other countries have Creature?
Creature is also listed in Australia, Bahrain, Canada, Kuwait, Malaysia, New Zealand, Oman, Qatar, Singapore, UAE, United Kingdom and United States. Each country has its own platforms and prices.